Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Interface Solutions UK Ltd.
Oldham, Regatul Unit
Interface Solutions UK Ltd., Oldham, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 06294308 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
410.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.03.2014 | 30.11.2015 | 30.11.2016 | 30.11.2017 | 30.11.2018 | 30.11.2019 | 30.11.2020 | 30.11.2021 | 30.11.2022 | 30.11.2023 | 30.11.2024 | 30.11.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bilanzsumme | 130.675 £ | 149.193 £ | 174.619 £ | 200.575 £ | 228.806 £ | 255.582 £ | 282.396 £ | 308.152 £ | 332.403 £ | 352.797 £ | 372.187 £ | 304.945 £ |
| Umsatz | 310.000 £e | 340.000 £e | 380.000 £e | 400.000 £e | 450.000 £e | 440.000 £e | 450.000 £e | 490.000 £e | 450.000 £e | 440.000 £e | 480.000 £e | 410.000 £e |
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | — | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | — | 11,8 %e | 8,5 %e | 9,8 %e | 6,7 %e | 4,3 %e | 5,2 %e | 0 %e | 0 %e | 1,6 %e | −4,4 %e |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | — | 200.575 £ | 228.806 £ | 255.582 £ | 282.396 £ | 308.152 £ | 332.403 £ | 352.797 £ | 372.187 £ | 304.945 £ |
| EK-Quote | — | — | — | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % |
| Kassenbestand | — | — | — | 71.898 £ | 92.803 £ | 106.808 £ | 137.857 £ | 163.162 £ | 186.180 £ | 204.462 £ | 156.278 £ | 69.328 £ |
| Forderungen | — | — | — | 35.305 £ | 42.676 £ | 34.832 £ | 32.990 £ | 39.032 £ | 25.283 £ | 21.446 £ | 27.810 £ | 20.478 £ |
| Gewinn | — | — | — | — | 28.231 £e | 26.776 £e | 26.814 £e | 25.756 £e | 24.251 £e | 20.394 £e | 19.390,00 £e | −67.242 £e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | — | — | 6,3 %e | 6,1 %e | 6 %e | 5,3 %e | 5,4 %e | 4,6 %e | 4 %e | −16,4 %e |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | — | — | 12,3 %e | 10,5 %e | 9,5 %e | 8,4 %e | 7,3 %e | 5,8 %e | 5,2 %e | −22,1 %e |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | — | — | — | −5,2 %e | −2,5 %e | −3 %e | −3,7 %e | −6,6 %e | −7,8 %e | — |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2 | — | — | — | — |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 245.000 £e | — | — | — | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-11-30 | 2017-11-30 | 2018-11-30 | 2019-11-30 | 2020-11-30 | 2021-11-30 | 2022-11-30 | 2023-11-30 | 2024-11-30 | 2025-11-30 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Immaterielle Anlagegüter | 100.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Anlagevermögen | 100.000 | 100.881 | 100.587 | 118.293 | 118.000 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Lagerbestände | 12.338 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 98.196 | 127.502 | 153.399 | 162.910 | 192.624 | 217.674 | 235.543 | 251.200 | 279.398 | 205.128 |
| Schuldner | 30.753 | 35.375 | 42.715 | 34.848 | 33.062 | 39.082 | 25.330 | 21.488 | 88.732 | 120.522 |
| Geldbank in der Hand | 55.105 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | 23.577 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 74.619 | 99.694 | 128.219 | 137.289 | 164.396 | 190.152 | 214.403 | 234.797 | 254.187 | 186.945 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 174.619 | 200.575 | 228.806 | 255.582 | 282.396 | 308.152 | 332.403 | 352.797 | 372.187 | 304.945 |
| Nettovermögen, Verbindlichkeiten einschließlich Pensionsvermögen, Verbindlichkeiten | 174.619 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | 174.618 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | 174.619 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Immaterielle Anlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | 100.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Regisseur3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgänge von Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rückgang der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen Anstieg bei Abgängen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Netto-Geschäfts- oder Firmenwert | — | 100.000 | 100.000 | 118.000 | 118.000 | 118.000 | 118.000 | 118.000 | 118.000 | 118.000 |
| Anlagenmaschinen | — | 881 | 587 | 293 | 1.175 | — | 1.175 | 1.175 | — | 1.175 |
| Immaterielle Vermögenswerte | — | 100.000 | 100.000 | 118.000 | 118.000 | 118.000 | 118.000 | 118.000 | 118.000 | 118.000 |
| Sachanlagen | — | 881 | 587 | 293 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gesamtvorräte | — | 20.229 | 17.881 | 21.254 | 21.705 | 15.430 | 24.033 | 25.250 | 34.388 | 15.278 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | — | 71.898 | 92.803 | 106.808 | 137.857 | 163.162 | 186.180 | 204.462 | 156.278 | 69.328 |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | 27.808 | 25.180 | 25.621 | 28.228 | 27.522 | 21.140 | 16.403 | 25.211 | 18.183 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | 200.575 | 228.806 | 255.582 | 282.396 | 308.152 | 332.403 | 352.797 | 372.187 | 304.945 |
| Aktienkapital | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | — | 200.574 | 228.805 | 255.581 | 282.395 | 308.151 | 332.402 | 352.796 | 372.186 | 304.944 |
| Eigenkapital | — | 200.575 | 228.806 | 255.582 | 282.396 | 308.152 | 332.403 | 352.797 | 372.187 | 304.945 |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | 294 | 588 | 882 | 1.175 | — | 1.175 | 1.175 | — | 1.175 |
| Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | — | 35.305 | 42.676 | 34.832 | 32.990 | 39.032 | 25.283 | 21.446 | 27.810 | 20.478 |
| Übrige Schuldner | — | 70 | 39 | 16 | 72 | 50 | 47 | 42 | 60.922 | 100.044 |
| Bruttokosten der immateriellen Vermögenswerte | — | — | 100.000 | — | 118.000 | — | 118.000 | 118.000 | — | 118.000 |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | 1.175 | — | 1.175 | 1.175 | — | 1.175 |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | — | — | — | 293 | — | — | — | — | — |
Network
History
Direktor Nicola Mcgreavey
08.06.2021 Direktor Nicola Jane Mcgreavey
ChoDirektor Marion Bentley
08.06.2021 - 10.10.2025 Direktor Marion Ann Bentley
ChoSitz: Oldham, Großbritannien
16.03.2017 Sitz: Oldham, Großbritannien
Direktor Kenneth Bentley
20.02.2015 - 10.10.2025 Direktor Kenneth John Bentley
ChoKapital: 1,00 £
14.07.2014 Kapital: 1,00 £
Sitz: 9 Manchester Road Heywood …
23.05.2013 Sitz: 9 Manchester Road Heywood Lancashire, Großbritannien
Eintragung
27.06.2007 Eintragung
FAQ — Interface Solutions UK Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Interface Solutions UK Ltd.?
- Interface Solutions UK Ltd. is registered under the number 06294308 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Interface Solutions UK Ltd. registered?
- Interface Solutions UK Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Oldham, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Interface Solutions UK Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Interface Solutions UK Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Interface Solutions UK Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Oldham |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 06294308 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | Dickinson Street |
| legal_postal_code | OL4 1HD |
| headquarters_city | Oldham |
| headquarters_postal_code | OL4 1HD |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6114110947 |
| source | registry |